Lauf 1 |
|
|
|
|
5000 m |
|
|
Männer
M30 - M70 / Frauen W30 -W65 |
|
Start: 10.00 Uhr |
|
|
Gesamt |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Zeit |
AK |
Platz_AK |
1 |
355 |
Kube |
Joachim |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
22:16 |
M55 |
1 |
2 |
500 |
Schulze |
Ralph |
Running-Team-Burgbrohl |
22:36 |
M35 |
1 |
3 |
352 |
Schyreer |
Stefan |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
22:36 |
M40 |
1 |
4 |
360 |
Wagner |
Erwin |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/LT SV Westum |
22:53 |
M55 |
2 |
5 |
361 |
Blüher |
Klaus |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/LT SV Westum |
25:20 |
M55 |
3 |
6 |
358 |
Jüris |
Michaela |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
25:27 |
W30 |
1 |
7 |
246 |
Schneider |
Wilfried |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/LT SV Westum |
25:42 |
M40 |
2 |
8 |
497 |
Schick |
Christoph |
LAF Sinzig |
26:20 |
M40 |
3 |
9 |
354 |
Meyer |
Hans |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
26:40 |
M55 |
4 |
10 |
498 |
Stephan |
Karl-Heinz |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/LG Gimmigen |
26:54 |
M40 |
4 |
11 |
492 |
Stephan |
Doris |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/LG Gimmigen |
27:00 |
W40 |
1 |
12 |
490 |
Reiche |
Jutta |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
27:00 |
W55 |
1 |
13 |
491 |
Kolberg |
Swantje |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
27:17 |
W45 |
1 |
14 |
247 |
Altenhofen |
Reinhard |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
28:51 |
M50 |
1 |
15 |
496 |
Treffer |
Wilfried |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/BG Dernau |
28:59 |
M65 |
1 |
16 |
495 |
Kroll |
Rüdiger |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/BG Dernau |
29:54 |
M65 |
2 |
17 |
353 |
Schütz |
Franz-Josef |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
30:07 |
M55 |
5 |
18 |
494 |
Engelke |
Günter |
TV Bad Breisig |
31:50 |
M70 |
1 |
19 |
488 |
Treffer |
Regina |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/BG Dernau |
35:01 |
W65 |
1 |
20 |
489 |
Pechtold |
Ute |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
35:30 |
W60 |
1 |
21 |
357 |
Ockenfels |
Hildegard |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
35:30 |
W65 |
2 |
22 |
359 |
Wagner |
Christel |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/LT SV Westum |
35:56 |
W40 |
2 |
23 |
487 |
Baumann |
Jürgen |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/BG Dernau |
38:11 |
M60 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2 |
|
|
1100 m |
|
|
W7
- W11 |
|
|
Start: 10:40 Uhr |
|
|
Gesamt |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Zeit |
AK |
Platz |
1 |
416 |
Schenke |
Tabea |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
5:14 |
W11 |
1 |
2 |
249 |
Schackmann |
Sarah |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
5:24 |
W10 |
1 |
3 |
252 |
Berens |
Lara |
|
5:37 |
W8 |
1 |
4 |
228 |
Schneider |
Kira |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
5:46 |
W11 |
2 |
5 |
425 |
Thiel |
Celina
|
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
5:55 |
W9 |
1 |
6 |
225 |
Hain |
Sofie |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
6:17 |
W8 |
2 |
7 |
414 |
Bois |
Alexandra |
LAF
Sinzig |
6:18 |
W11 |
3 |
8 |
439 |
Kolberg |
Maitje
|
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
6:22 |
W7 |
1 |
9 |
419 |
Zinn |
Tamina |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
6:23 |
W10 |
2 |
10 |
436 |
Krahforst |
Lea |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
6:27 |
W8 |
3 |
11 |
418 |
Knieps |
Lea |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
6:29 |
W10 |
3 |
12 |
433 |
Thiel |
Alisha
|
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
6:46 |
W8 |
4 |
13 |
429 |
Stephan |
Maike |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/LG Gimmigen |
6:47 |
W9 |
2 |
14 |
415 |
Nechterschen |
Judith |
LAF
Sinzig |
6:49 |
w11 |
4 |
15 |
420 |
Neubusch |
Eva |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
6:52 |
W10 |
4 |
16 |
227 |
Azeez |
Chantal |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
7:00 |
W9 |
3 |
17 |
430 |
Senff |
Annalena |
LAF
Sinzig |
7:13 |
W8 |
5 |
18 |
438 |
Quandt |
Michelle
|
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
7:15 |
W7 |
2 |
19 |
437 |
Hergarten |
Inka |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
7:16 |
W7 |
3 |
20 |
417 |
Thelen |
Chiara |
LAF
Sinzig |
7:23 |
W10 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 3 |
|
|
1100 m |
|
|
M9
- M11 |
|
|
Start: 10:50 Uhr |
|
|
Gesamt |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Zeit |
AK |
Platz |
1 |
250 |
Maag |
Thomas |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
4:33 |
M11 |
1 |
2 |
397 |
Götte |
Jonas |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
5:02 |
M10 |
1 |
3 |
230 |
Schütz |
Laurenz |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
5:18 |
M9 |
1 |
4 |
410 |
Kolberg |
Lennert
|
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
5:40 |
M8 |
1 |
5 |
395 |
Schüller |
Felix |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
5:49 |
M10 |
2 |
6 |
365 |
Götte |
Finn |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
5:54 |
M8 |
2 |
7 |
405 |
Beck |
Julian
|
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
6:05 |
M9 |
2 |
8 |
406 |
Schovenberg |
Jakob |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
6:21 |
M8 |
3 |
9 |
402 |
Nohn |
Alexander |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
6:22 |
M9 |
3 |
10 |
399 |
Heuser |
Hendrik
|
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
6:31 |
M9 |
4 |
11 |
401 |
Schmickler |
Niklas
|
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
6:39 |
M9 |
5 |
12 |
364 |
Lutterbey |
Justus |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
6:45 |
M7 |
1 |
13 |
248 |
Schirra |
Andre |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
6:55 |
M9 |
6 |
14 |
413 |
Stephan |
Sven |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/LG Gimmigen |
7:16 |
M7 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 4 |
|
|
2200 m |
|
|
W12
- W15, M12 - M15 |
|
|
Start: 11:00
Uhr |
|
|
Gesamt |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Zeit |
AK |
Platz |
1 |
375 |
Schlich |
Dario |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
08:25 |
M15 |
1 |
2 |
237 |
Buchwaldt |
Nils |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
08:52 |
M13 |
1 |
3 |
485 |
Cocker |
Kenton |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/PSV Remagen |
08:55 |
M14 |
1 |
4 |
376 |
Zauels |
Jonas |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
09:11 |
M14 |
2 |
5 |
380 |
Kolberg |
Jan |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
09:14 |
M14 |
3 |
6 |
251 |
Schlich |
Melissa |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
09:51 |
W14 |
1 |
7 |
238 |
Walscheid |
Michél |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
09:54 |
M14 |
4 |
8 |
382 |
Knieps |
Fabian
|
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
09:58 |
M14 |
5 |
9 |
389 |
Schraa |
Janina |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
10:04 |
W13 |
1 |
10 |
241 |
Merten |
Jelena |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
10:12 |
W15 |
1 |
11 |
385 |
Fuchs |
Andreas |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
10:24 |
M12 |
1 |
12 |
377 |
Schneider |
Jan |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
10:26 |
M14 |
6 |
13 |
384 |
Mannebach |
Niklas |
Running-Team
Burgbrohl |
10:27 |
M12 |
2 |
14 |
383 |
Stahl |
Martin |
Running-Team
Burgbrohl |
10:45 |
M13 |
2 |
15 |
381 |
Knieps |
Lukas |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
10:49 |
M14 |
7 |
16 |
387 |
Cackovic´ |
Masa |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
10:59 |
W15 |
2 |
17 |
239 |
Rönneper |
Kristina |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
11:02 |
W12 |
1 |
18 |
388 |
Gaudian |
Hanna |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
11:18 |
W14 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 5 |
|
|
3000 m |
|
|
W16
- W19, M16 - M19 |
|
|
Start: 11:20
Uhr |
|
|
Gesamt |
Startr-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Zeit |
AK |
Platz |
1 |
242 |
Walscheid |
Tobias |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
11:50 |
M18 |
1 |
2 |
243 |
Meyer |
Thorsten |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
11:54 |
M20 |
1 |
3 |
390 |
Klein |
Martin |
Running-Team-Burgbrohl |
12:32 |
M19 |
1 |
4 |
373 |
Steinfeld |
Pia |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
13:53 |
W17 |
1 |
5 |
371 |
Branse |
Doreen |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
15:49 |
W18 |
1 |
6 |
372 |
Klein |
Melanie |
Running-Team-Burgbrohl |
16:07 |
W17 |
2 |
7 |
374 |
Münn |
Sabrina |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/TUS Ahrweiler |
20:03 |
W17 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 6 |
|
|
9000 m |
|
|
Männer,
Frauen |
|
|
Start: 11:40 Uhr |
|
|
Gesamt |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Zeit |
AK |
Platz |
1 |
362 |
Branse |
Konrad |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/LT SV Westum |
38:04 |
Männer |
1 |
2 |
244 |
Meyer |
Thorsten |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
40:43 |
Männer |
2 |
3 |
366 |
Bersheim |
Lars |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/LF Brohltal |
41:14 |
Männer |
3 |
4 |
486 |
Krupp |
Herbert |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/BG Dernau |
42:38 |
Männer |
4 |
5 |
253 |
Maag |
Ansgar |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler/TV Sinzig |
44:37 |
Männer |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
367 |
Bersheim |
Stefanie |
LG
Kreis Ahrweiler/LF Brohltal |
49:09 |
Frauen |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|