|
|
|
Jahr | Männer | Frauen |
---|---|---|
1986 |
Joachim Schmidt LC Bad Neuenahr 1:14,25 Std. |
Marianne Kühn SV Waldesch 1:36,37 Std. |
1987 |
Herbert Gross Sinzig 1:17,58 Std. |
Marianne Kühn SV Waldesch 1:36,37 Std. |
1988 |
Bernd Bürger LC Euskirchen 1:09,33 Std. |
Monika Merten ASV St. Augustin 1:33,23 Std. |
1989 |
Joachim Schmidt LC Bad Neuenahr 1:11,53 Std. |
Birgit Kayser TUS Schmidt 1:25,49 Std. |
1990 |
Jens-Peter Weber Sinzig 1:16,28 Std. |
Bettina Klimbach SV Witzhelden 1:44,20 Std. |
1991 |
Lech Skotzke Vfl Alsbach 1:13,29 Std. |
Karin Beier TS Bergisch-Gladbach 1:36,02 Std. |
1992 |
Holger Teusch TSV Wengerohr 1:14,34 Std. |
Karin Schaaf SV Waldesch 1:36,31 Std. |
1993 |
Ralf Huels LG Vulkaneifel 1:10,39 Std. |
Edeltraud Pohl LAV Erdgas-Essen 1:34,15 Std. |
1994 |
Werner Sieger TUS Ahrweiler 1:12,51 Std. |
Ilse Roessling ASG Altenkirchen 1:37,06 Std. |
1995 |
Arne Heuser Lt Ahrweiler 1:11,07Std. |
Monika Bach LLG St. Augustin 1:27,30 Std. |
1996 |
Werner Sieger TUS Ahrweiler 1:13:39 Std. |
Monika Bach LLG St. Augustin 1:26,35 Std. |
1997 |
Norbert Schneider TV Scheven 1:15,23 Std. |
Sandra Schönbach TV Refrath 1:32,36 Std. |
1998 |
Werner Sieger LG Kreis Ahrweiler 1:14,20 Std. |
Nina Browder LG Alpen 1:43,57 Std. |
1999 |
Norbert Schneider TV Scheven 1:13,45 Std. |
Ulrike Steeger 1.FC Spich 1:31,02 Std. |
2000 |
Michael Schüring TUS Arloff Kirspenich 1:18,56 Std. |
Margret Knigge TV Witzhelden 1:38,09 Std. |
2001 |
Norbert Schneider
LG Eifel-Runners 1:14,26 Std. |
Andrea Paetz Rennschnecken Kesseling 1:34,24 Std. |
2002 |
Norbert Schneider
LG Eifel-Runners 1:14,59 Std. |
Kerstin Althoff SC Kölsch-Fründe 1:38,24 Std. |
2003 |
Brahim Chalgoum
LG Laacher See 1:18,08 Std. |
Bettina Peter LG Kreis Ahrweiler 1:32,35 Std. |
2004 |
Norbert Schneider LG Eifel-Runners 1:15,13 Std. |
Thurid Fassbender Alfterer SC 1:26,22 Std. |
2005
|
Norbert Schneider
TV Scheven 1:18,17 Std. |
Steffi Seitz
TV Waldstraße 1:28,59 Std. |
2006
|
Norbert Schneider
TUS Mechernich 1897 1:18,18 Std. |
Bettina Peter
PSV Remagen 1:39,04 Std. |
2007
|
Hendrik Simon
LG Donatus Erftstadt 1:18,18 Std. |
Sandra Schönbach
TV Refrath 1:34,42 Std. |
2008
|
Norbert Schneider
TUS Mechernich 1897 und Frank Apfelbaum SSG Königswinter 1:17,09 Std. |
Annette Hager
Köln 1:30,31 Std. |
2009
|
Norbert Schneider
Tus Mechernich 1:16,19 Std. |
Asteria Wagner
Alfterer SC 1:40,51 Std. |
2010
|
Frank Apfelbaum
SSG Königswinter 1:17,44 Std. |
Asteria Wagner
Alfterer SC 1:35,03 Std. |
2011
|
Norbert Schneider
TV Scheven/Bunert Running Team 01:17,49 Std. |
Birgit Lennartz
LLG St. Augustin 01:30,54 Std. |
2012
|
Norbert Schneider
TV Scheven 01:16:25 |
Annette Methner
LT DSHS Köln 01:32:19 |
2013
|
Andreas Keil-Forneck
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr 01:17:30 |
Annette Geiken
LG RWE Power 01:31:07 |
-- Copyright © 2003 by Markus Bauer --
|