27. Int. Rotweinwanderweg-Volkslauf
Ergebnisliste 20 km - Lauf
Platz | AK | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit | |
w | ||||||||
1. | 1. | Frauen | 845 | Hager, Annette | 1979 | w | (Köln) | 1:30:31 |
2. | 1. | W40 | 877 | Welscher, Claudia | 1968 | w | SSG Königswinter | 1:32:34 |
3. | 1. | W45 | 867 | Strohe, Judith | 1962 | w | LT SV Westum | 1:41:31 |
4. | 1. | W30 | 874 | Bersheim, Steffi | 1976 | w | LF Brohltal | 1:43:49 |
5. | 2. | W45 | 864 | Schneider, Ulrike | 1962 | w | LT SV Westum | 1:44:12 |
6. | 3. | W45 | 841 | Böhm, Elke | 1963 | w | LT Heimbach Weis | 1:44:32 |
7. | 4. | W45 | 925 | Krach, Lissy | 1960 | w | LT Heimbach Weis | 1:44:32 |
8. | 1. | W35 | 854 | Geis, Claudia | 1971 | w | LT SV Westum | 1:46:00 |
9. | 1. | W50 | 859 | Peter, Bettina | 1958 | w | Remagen | 1:47:05 |
10. | 2. | W30 | 837 | Hellebrand, Diana | 1977 | w | Meddy´s LWT Koblenz | 1:47:45 |
11. | 5. | W45 | 906 | Milz, Birgit | 1960 | w | 1:48:07 | |
12. | 2. | W50 | 821 | Halisch, Josefine | 1958 | w | LT TUS Mondorf | 1:48:34 |
13. | 2. | W40 | 930 | Strothkamp, Sabine | 1965 | w | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | 1:49:12 |
14. | 3. | W50 | 831 | Riecks, Erika | 1955 | w | LG Mönchengladbach | 1:50:30 |
15. | 3. | W40 | 811 | Fuchs, Annemarie | 1967 | w | (Köln) | 1:51:32 |
16. | 6. | W45 | 825 | Forster, Monika | 1962 | w | LT TUS Mondorf | 1:52:36 |
17. | 2. | W35 | 893 | Rohr, Anja | 1971 | w | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 1:53:41 |
18. | 4. | W50 | 856 | Lanzrath, Margret | 1957 | w | TuS 1905 Arloff-Kirspenich | 1:57:19 |
19. | 4. | W40 | 917 | Wolff, Sabine | 1966 | w | Laktatkönige Köln | 2:02:09 |
20. | 5. | W40 | 927 | Feldmann-Hunold, Marion | 1965 | w | Laktatkönige Köln | 2:02:09 |
21. | 3. | W30 | 928 | Heinrich, Sabine | 1976 | w | Laktatkönige Köln | 2:04:23 |
22. | 1. | W60 | 889 | Müller, Margareta | 1948 | w | LT Saaler Mühle | 2:09:50 |
23. | 5. | W50 | 891 | Roosen, Annette | 1956 | w | LT Saaler Mühle | 2:13:14 |
24. | 3. | W35 | 890 | Binding, Almut | 1972 | w | LT Saaler Mühle | 2:14:32 |
25. | 6. | W50 | 813 | Stenz, Eva | 1955 | w | TV 06 Bad Neuenahr e.V | 2:15:51 |
26. | 6. | W40 | 921 | Waldorf, Elisabeth | 1964 | w | LG Laacher See | 2:18:03 |
m | ||||||||
1. | 1. | M40 | 914 | Schneider, Norbert | 1968 | m | TUS Mechernich 1897 | 1:17:09 |
2. | 1. | M45 | 892 | Apfelbaum, Frank | 1963 | m | SSG Königswinter | 1:17:09 |
3. | 2. | M40 | 878 | Paulus, Rudolf | 1966 | m | SSG Königswinter | 1:19:21 |
4. | 3. | M40 | 933 | Heuser, Arne | 1966 | m | TUS Ahrweiler | 1:20:32 |
5. | 2. | M45 | 812 | Pfolk, Dieter | 1963 | m | Laufzentrum Martinstraße | 1:24:06 |
6. | 4. | M40 | 826 | Mertens, Hans | 1964 | m | ohne | 1:25:24 |
7. | 5. | M40 | 899 | Jansen, Andreas | 1966 | m | Jelly Bears Berlin | 1:25:48 |
8. | 6. | M40 | 894 | Engel, Bernd | 1966 | m | LG Kall | 1:26:37 |
9. | 3. | M45 | 823 | Dreser, Günther | 1959 | m | LT Ahrweiler | 1:27:19 |
10. | 1. | M35 | 907 | Neumann, Peter | 1969 | m | 1:28:11 | |
11. | 1. | M50 | 932 | Chlodek, Gerhard | 1957 | m | Laufzentrum Martinstraße | 1:29:45 |
12. | 4. | M45 | 846 | Blöcker, Thomas | 1962 | m | Meckenheim | 1:30:00 |
13. | 1. | M30 | 923 | Bungarten, Peter | 1977 | m | 1:30:04 | |
14. | 2. | M50 | 873 | Wiegand, Thomas | 1956 | m | Meddy`s LWT | 1:30:10 |
15. | 3. | M50 | 926 | Dürksen, Rudi | 1956 | m | LT Heimbach Weis | 1:30:15 |
16. | 7. | M40 | 935 | Sieger, Werner | 1968 | m | LG Gimmigen e.V. | 1:30:22 |
17. | 4. | M50 | 887 | Richarz, Wolfgang | 1957 | m | TUS Erpel | 1:30:34 |
18. | 5. | M45 | 849 | Witzel, Wolfram | 1959 | m | SC Kölsch Fründe | 1:31:36 |
19. | 6. | M45 | 804 | Arens, Norbert | 1963 | m | Merlin-Runners | 1:31:39 |
20. | 7. | M45 | 916 | Petz, Andreas | 1963 | m | Lauftreff Bruchersee | 1:31:58 |
21. | 8. | M40 | 888 | Bungartz, Michael | 1967 | m | Sommerbiathlon St. Sebastian Brenig | 1:32:03 |
22. | 8. | M45 | 870 | Burghaus, Ludger | 1960 | m | SG Wenden | 1:32:28 |
23. | 9. | M40 | 838 | Fuchs, Johannes | 1965 | m | (Eckendorf) | 1:32:33 |
24. | 9. | M45 | 915 | Christ, Thomas | 1962 | m | TUS Rodenbach | 1:33:00 |
25. | 2. | M35 | 875 | Bersheim, Lars | 1972 | m | LF Brohltal | 1:33:32 |
26. | 10. | M45 | 839 | Hartje, Sven | 1962 | m | (Köln) | 1:33:36 |
27. | 11. | M45 | 853 | Schneider, Wilfried | 1962 | m | LT SV Westum | 1:34:25 |
28. | 2. | M30 | 836 | Kröll, Michael | 1975 | m | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 1:34:39 |
29. | 12. | M45 | 934 | Knoops, Jos | 1961 | m | APG | 1:35:18 |
30. | 1. | M55 | 882 | Keuser, Walter Franz | 1949 | m | DJK Mayen | 1:35:29 |
31. | 5. | M50 | 827 | Lipphard, Detlev | 1958 | m | (Grafschaft) | 1:36:03 |
32. | 1. | Männer | 834 | Kloß, Oliver | 1986 | m | (Velbert) | 1:36:14 |
33. | 1. | M60 | 852 | Höck, Helge | 1948 | m | LT SV Westum | 1:36:21 |
34. | 13. | M45 | 863 | Kemski, Jochen | 1960 | m | vereinslos | 1:36:24 |
35. | 14. | M45 | 886 | Reiser, Jürgen | 1963 | m | LG RWE Power | 1:36:41 |
36. | 15. | M45 | 905 | Milz, Ralf | 1960 | m | 1:36:51 | |
37. | 16. | M45 | 902 | Zinke, Gert | 1960 | m | 1:37:13 | |
38. | 10. | M40 | 918 | Hellmann, Michael | 1967 | m | Sportfabrik Bonn | 1:37:42 |
39. | 11. | M40 | 876 | Sobieroj, Matthias | 1966 | m | Laufmonster Köln | 1:38:50 |
40. | 12. | M40 | 929 | Bräutigam, Klaus | 1967 | m | GSV Porz-Köln | 1:40:01 |
41. | 17. | M45 | 920 | Göhring, Egon | 1960 | m | SV Kell | 1:40:45 |
42. | 6. | M50 | 919 | Lenz, Horst | 1954 | m | Westerwald-Runners | 1:41:00 |
43. | 18. | M45 | 805 | Frank, Joachim | 1962 | m | NiersRunners | 1:41:02 |
44. | 19. | M45 | 810 | Schmidt, Helmut | 1960 | m | Colognerunners | 1:41:59 |
45. | 1. | M65 | 809 | Sindorf, Heinz | 1942 | m | TV-Rommerskirchen | 1:42:52 |
46. | 3. | M35 | 866 | Decker, Andreas | 1970 | m | Meddy's LWT Koblenz | 1:43:07 |
47. | 2. | Männer | 850 | Hand, Jürgen | 1981 | m | SC Kölsch Fründe | 1:43:51 |
48. | 2. | M55 | 844 | Kautzky, Manfred | 1953 | m | SV-Unkel Abt. Männerturnen | 1:44:03 |
49. | 7. | M50 | 840 | Baum, Viktor | 1958 | m | LT Heimbach Weis | 1:44:36 |
50. | 3. | M55 | 924 | Waldvogel, Horst | 1951 | m | LT Heimbach Weis | 1:44:36 |
51. | 4. | M55 | 816 | Roth, Edwin | 1953 | m | LT Schöllerhof | 1:45:09 |
52. | 20. | M45 | 865 | Herzog, Gerhard | 1963 | m | Bonn | 1:45:15 |
53. | 13. | M40 | 881 | Thome, Niko | 1966 | m | Meddy`s LWT Koblenz | 1:47:05 |
54. | 8. | M50 | 861 | Leyendecker, Rolf | 1957 | m | Rotwein-Runners | 1:47:24 |
55. | 9. | M50 | 871 | Schultz, Michael | 1957 | m | 1:47:40 | |
56. | 14. | M40 | 833 | Kloß, Michael | 1964 | m | (Velbert) | 1:47:56 |
57. | 21. | M45 | 879 | Holtmann, Thomas | 1959 | m | LT La Villedieu | 1:48:10 |
58. | 22. | M45 | 898 | Limbach, Bernd | 1961 | m | 1:48:16 | |
59. | 2. | M65 | 901 | Dr. Esser, Horst | 1943 | m | 1:48:50 | |
60. | 10. | M50 | 931 | Mühl, Volkmar | 1958 | m | TV Gelnhausen | 1:49:13 |
61. | 23. | M45 | 860 | Wesche, Gunnar | 1963 | m | LT Ahrweiler | 1:49:39 |
62. | 5. | M55 | 817 | Offermann, Josef | 1949 | m | (Köln) | 1:50:36 |
63. | 15. | M40 | 904 | Reusch, Michael | 1966 | m | 1:50:54 | |
64. | 11. | M50 | 832 | Meisterling-Riecks, Bernd | 1958 | m | LG Mönchengladbach | 1:50:57 |
65. | 2. | M60 | 872 | Schmitz, Herbert | 1945 | m | BSG Sparkasse Honnef | 1:51:10 |
66. | 4. | M35 | 842 | Riering, Frank | 1969 | m | TSV Auf der Höhe | 1:51:13 |
67. | 12. | M50 | 815 | Trost, Stefan | 1958 | m | Laufzentrum Martinstrasse | 1:51:19 |
68. | 24. | M45 | 885 | Lamers, Michael | 1962 | m | Laufzentrum Martinstraße | 1:51:20 |
69. | 13. | M50 | 851 | Gillessen, Gottfried | 1957 | m | DJK Gillrath | 1:51:22 |
70. | 14. | M50 | 910 | Thelen, Richard | 1954 | m | Alfterer SC | 1:51:33 |
71. | 25. | M45 | 807 | Boneß, Wolfgang | 1960 | m | TV Kuchenheim 06 Abt. Tischtennis | 1:52:06 |
72. | 26. | M45 | 808 | Hahne, Uwe | 1961 | m | lt-run4fun.de | 1:52:55 |
73. | 16. | M40 | 880 | Geiser, Peer | 1964 | m | LT La Villedieu | 1:53:09 |
74. | 15. | M50 | 909 | Dr. Schwadorf, Heinrich | 1957 | m | Laufzentrum Martinstraße | 1:53:44 |
75. | 16. | M50 | 908 | Hanebeck, Alfred | 1957 | m | Laufzentrum Martinstraße | 1:53:45 |
76. | 3. | M60 | 848 | Meyer, Wilfried | 1948 | m | SC Kölsch Fründe | 1:54:20 |
77. | 27. | M45 | 822 | Woll, Klaus | 1961 | m | LT Tus Mondorf | 1:54:51 |
78. | 3. | Männer | 912 | Pallmanns, Arno | 1988 | m | 1:55:02 | |
79. | 28. | M45 | 913 | Friedrichs, Bernd | 1960 | m | 1:56:03 | |
80. | 29. | M45 | 911 | Friedrichs, Gerd | 1959 | m | 1:56:04 | |
81. | 17. | M40 | 903 | Donat, Ernst | 1967 | m | 1:57:04 | |
82. | 18. | M40 | 884 | Reith, Wolfgang | 1965 | m | Meddy`s LWT Koblenz | 1:57:21 |
83. | 3. | M65 | 897 | Maassen, Hans | 1940 | m | TV Rommerskirchen | 1:57:23 |
84. | 17. | M50 | 883 | Haas, Achim | 1957 | m | LG Stolberg | 1:57:58 |
85. | 18. | M50 | 829 | Eichel, Reinhard | 1955 | m | LT TUS Mondorf | 1:58:55 |
86. | 19. | M50 | 814 | Funck, Rolf | 1958 | m | LT TUS Mondorf | 1:58:56 |
87. | 20. | M50 | 855 | Endruschat, Gerhard | 1954 | m | LG Heimerzheim | 2:01:44 |
88. | 19. | M40 | 806 | Echelmeyer, Thomas | 1965 | m | NiersRunners | 2:02:34 |
89. | 4. | M65 | 824 | Hauke, Gernot | 1941 | m | Lt Tus Mondorf | 2:04:24 |
90. | 20. | M40 | 869 | Proksch, Jürgen | 1966 | m | TV 06 Bad Neuenahr e.V | 2:08:12 |
91. | 6. | M55 | 828 | Assenmacher, Rainer | 1952 | m | lg leidensweg | 2:11:34 |
92. | 7. | M55 | 900 | Müller, Heribert | 1949 | m | 2:14:14 | |
93. | 8. | M55 | 922 | Jahnz, Klaus | 1949 | m | LG Laacher See | 2:18:04 |
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 119
Created by Laufverwaltung